CATEGORIES
Mountain Retreat Natural Live Edge Bed
$2,425.00
ON SALE
was
$2,695.00
Save
10%
Size
Please choose
Product Details
Brand:
Bob Timberlake
VSN:
Queen: T48198, T482981, T48098 King: T48199, T482991, T48099
Finish:
Harvest
Categories:
Bedrooms, Beds
Solid Amish-made Wormy Maple Live Edge* Bed with Rustic Hickory hardware and accents. A beautiful and unique rustic look to fit your outdoor-loving home. Inventory stocked in the stain Harvest.
Available to custom-order the wormy maple in different stains. Visit our Albany or Clifton Park Showrooms to order a special order.
* Live Edge Headboard and Footboard will vary in how the live edge turns out for each bed produced. Compared to photos as shown *
Save this product for later